Whiting 722 House Hotel San Diego

San Diego
Holiday home Whiting 722 House San Diego

Whiting 722 House Hotel San Diego

San Diego, United States View map
Whiting 722 House Home is located next to Girard Avenue and Prospect Street, Map and Atlas Museum of La Jolla and SeaWorld San Diego.
Denny's offers American dishes and lies 950 meters away.
Whiting 722 House Home comprises rooms with individual climate control, cable TV with on-demand movies, a laptop-size safe, pay television and a DVD player. A bathroom comes with a shower and a bidet.
It offers a kitchen with a dishwasher and a toaster. A local bus stop is 350 meters away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International - 6 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 3.9 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Dryer

Room Comforts

  • Patio
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 2 Jul
Fr 3 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego